Team Members FLOCAD
Permanent staff
Abdelhafid BENDAHMANE (abdel.bendahmane @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) DR1 – INRA, responsable d'équipe
Adnane BOUALEM (adnane.boualem @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) CR – INRA
Abdelghani SGHIR (abdelghani.sghir @ univ-evry.fr)Pr – UEVE
Christian CLEPET (christian.clepet @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) CR – CNRS
Marion DALMAIS (marion.dalmais @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE – INRA
Fabien MARCEL (fabien.marcel @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE – INRA
Halima MORIN (halima.morin @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) AI – INRA
Christelle TROADEC (christelle.troadec @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE – INRA
Gabrièle Adam (gabriele.adam @ inrae.fr)IE – INRAE
Mélissa Hanique (melissa.hanique @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE – INRAE
Delphine CUZZI (delphine.cuzzi @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE – INRA
Non permanent
Gwilherm BRISOU (gwilherm.brisou @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) CR
Hsin-Ya HUANG (hsin-ya.huang @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) PhD
Filip SLAVKOVIC (filip.slavkovic @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) Post-doc
Siqi ZHANG (siqi.zhang @ ips2.universite-paris-saclay.fr) IR – INRA
Hadi Shirazi-Parsa (hadi.kharestani @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IR – CDD
Ching-Hui Chung (ching-hui.chung @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) PhD
Feng Tan (feng.tan @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) CR
Ravi Devani (ravi-sureshbhai.devani @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IR
Cylia Oukacine (cylia.oukacine @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE
Qinghe Chen (qinghe.chen @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) PhD
Fei Dong (fei.dong @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) PhD
Wissam Mouloud (wissam.mouloud @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) PhD
Oceane Guyot (oceane.guyot @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE
Noor Pasha (noor.pasha @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE
Imane Messbah (Imane.messbah @ universite-paris-saclay) PhD
Yu Yan PhD
Ilona Gollner (ilona.gollner @ universite-paris-saclay)IE
Thomas Pinna (thomas.pinna @ universite-paris-saclay.fr) IE
Past members
Céline CAMPS
Antoine DE BIGAULT DU GRANRUT
Thi Vinh Ha DINH
Pierre JACOB
David LATRASSE
Stéphanie DREVENSEK
Maria-Victoria GOMEZ ROLDAN
Joseph TRAN
Fadi ABOU CHOUCHA
Sandra BONHOURE
Yannick BURDLOFF
Rachid BOUMLIK
Camille CHALVIN
Christel CHOLLET
Eulalie LEFEUVRE
Afef LEMHAMDI
Brahim MANIA
Solène MAZEAU
Ludovic PLATON
Clement PICHOT
Sophie PIQUEREZ
Dali RASHID
Natalia RODRIGUEZ
Vivien SOMMARD
Camille SOULARD
Noemie URVOY
Marion VERDENAUD
Bousso WILLANE
Du YUJUAN
Margaux Michottey
Arnaud Blaquiere
Michel Dron